C-Team
         Štvrtok 17:00 (Lokomotíva) /2 kurty/
Jiří Vomastavomasta@madero.sk918 637 832
Pavol Dienerpavel.diener@gmail.com905 341 571
Igor KulkaIkulka33@gmail.com904 144 558
Peter Serbákinfo@tepujem.sk940 773 217
Martin Melišíkinfo@temporeal.sk905 229 678
Jaroslav Bojňanskýjaribo@centrum.sk915 149 520
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Jiří Vomasta1-27-4
Pavol Diener
Igor Kulka0-10-2
Peter Serbák5-61-1
Martin Melišík8-3
Jaroslav Bojňanský11-3
17.kolo35.týždeň
C-TeamTeam Borg2-0
 BojňanskýSedláček 6:1 7:6 (5) 
SerbákČerveňák7:5 6:4
 4hraodl.Borg
16.kolo34.týždeň
VictoriaC-Team0-3
 FarbiakBojňanský 6:7 6:4 2:6
ŠujanSerbák4:6 6:1 5:7
 Vépy/ŠulkoVomasta/Melišík 2:6 4:6 
15.kolo33.týždeň
PionieriC-Team2-1
Depeš Bojňanský 1:6 5:7 
 BabečkaVomasta 6:2 6:4
 Gajarská/Zolvík– W.O. 
14.kolo32.týždeň
PrimaC-Team3-0
KarhanSerbák6:4 6:2
Brveník/KojšVomasta/Melišík6:0 7:5
MikušBojňanský6:3 6:1
13.kolo31.týždeň
C-TeamRelax B2-1
 SerbákMacháč 3:6 7:5 3:6
BojňanskýBačík6:3 6:3
 Vomasta/MelišíkGreguš/Bodoriková 6:2 7:6 /4/
12.kolo30.týždeň
LTCC-Team1-2
 MrvaSerbák 6:4 6:0
 TakáčBojňanský 3:6 1:6 
Novanský/GarajVomasta/Melišík6:4 5:7 10:12
11.kolo29.týždeň
ParateamC-Team1-2
KarabaSerbák6:2 2:6 5:7
ValentBojňanský1:6 3:6
Holický/UlehlaVomasta/Melišík6:4 6:3
10.kolo28.týždeň

 

C-Team – voľný týždeň

 

 

9.kolo27.týždeň
C-TeamZavar2-1
 Serbák Baroš 5:7 6:1 7:5 
BojňanskýŽitník6:2 6:1 
Vomasta/MelišíkBaroš/Žitník7:6 (13) 1:6 2:6
8.kolo26.týždeň
Team BorgC-Team1-2
 BacharováSerbák 7:5 6:0 
ČerveňákBojňanský2:6 2:6
Sedláček/KojšVomasta/Melišík7:5 3:6 5:10
7.kolo25.týždeň
C-TeamVictoria3-0
 BojňanskýT.Giebel 6:1 6:2 
VomastaVépy6:4 6:4
 Melišík/SerbákGiebel st./Šujan 7:5 6:4 
6.kolo24.týždeň
C-TeamPionieri1-2
 BojňanskýBabečka 6:1 3:6 4:6
 KulkaDepeš 3:6 6:7
 Vomasta/MelišíkVantruba/Zolvík 6:3 2:6 6:1 
5.kolo23.týždeň
C-TeamPrima0-3
 BojňanskýKarhan 1:6 1:6
SerbákMikuš5:7 5:7
Vomasta/KulkaBrveník/Kojš3:6 1:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
Relax BC-Team0-3
 BačíkBojňanský 7:5 2:6 2:6
BachratýSerbák3:6 6:7
Kotvas/SzaloVomasta/Melišík3:6 1:6
3.kolo21.týždeň 
C-TeamLTC1-2
Bojňanský Mrva 6:3 2:6 1:6
SerbákTakáč4:6 6:2 2:6
Melišík/VomastaNovanský/Garaj7:5 6:3
2.kolo20.týždeň
C-TeamParateam1-2
VomastaMikuláš0:6 2:6
BojňanskýZwiržina6:0 6:1
Melišík/SerbákUlehla/Karaba7:5 3:6 2:6
1.kolo19.týždeň

 

 

C-Team – voľný týždeň

 

TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA