Geotherm
Piatok 17:00 (Lokomotíva)
Maroš Štetinamaros.stetina@gmail.com908 888 088
Martin Lackovičnaash.tips@gmail.com908 768 508
Marek Osvaldosvald.marek@gmail.com903 478 302
Martin Hainsmhains@gmail.com917 814 096
Matej Urbanmateurban68@gmail.com905 108 142 
 Michal Liptákmichal.liptak@atatennis.sk 907 121 797 
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Maroš Štetina 7-14-1 
Martin Lackovič 1-09-1 
Marek Osvald 3-24-2 
Martin Hains6-3
Matej Urban
 Michal Lipták1-13-0
FINÁLE10.9.piatok36.týždeň
GEOTHERMTSN LOKOTKA 
   
   
   
FINÁLE14.9.piatok37.týždeň
TSN LOKOTKAGEOTHERM 
   
   
   
14.koloposledné kolo34.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Geotherm23.8.pondelok
 odloženédážď
   
   
13.kolo33.týždeň
GeothermCavern2-1
 HainsHajdúch 6:0 6:2 
LackovičMalovecW.O.
Štetina/OsvaldBíly/Fandl6:7 1:6
12.kolo32.týždeň
GeothermJaslovské B.1-0
   
   
Lackovič/ŠtetinaBokor/Schmidt6:2 6:1
11.kolo31.týždeň
VitamínGeotherm1-2
VépyHains3:6 6:7/7/
 SawickiŠtetina3:6 4:6
 Jánošík/VrábelLackovič/Osvald 6:4 5:7 6:3
10.kolo30.týždeň
GeothermTSN Lokotka 2-1
 Hains Takáč5:7 0:6 
ŠtetinaVillár 6:2 7:5
 OsvaldBihári6:4 6:0
9.kolo29.týždeň
ModrankaGeotherm0-3
TaligaŠtetina0:6 2:6
Závodný/PéchyLackovič/Osvald2:6 5:7
JuranHains 0:6 0:6
8.kolo28.týždeň
GeothermSmolenice3-0
 Lackovič/OsvaldSloboda/Bartek6:2 6:2
ŠtetinaHrotka6:0 6:0
 HainsNoška 6:2 6:0
7.kolo25.týždeň
GeothermHrnčiarovce +2-1
 Lackovič/ŠtetinaSedlák/Šmičko 6:0 7:6
 HainsUšák 4:6 6:7 (11) 
LiptákHvizd6:4 2:6 7:5
6.kolo24.týždeň
CavernGeotherm0-3
 BílyŠtetina 2:6 3:6
 HajdúchOsvald 0:6 3:6
Fandl/Malovec Lipták/Lackovič4:6 3:6
5.kolo23.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Geotherm0-3
 SchmidtHains 0:6 1:6
HrabovskýOsvald1:6 1:6
Bokor/DrobnýŠtetina/Lackovič3:6 4:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
GeothermVitamín2-1
LiptákVépy5:7 7:6 4:6
ŠtetinaSawicki6:1 6:3
Lackovič/OsvaldJánošík/Žiška6:2 7:6
3.kolo21.týždeň
TSN LokotkaGeotherm2-1
 TakáčŠtetina6:4 6:0
 VillárOsvald6:4 1:6 6:2
Kučera/BiháriLackovič/LiptákW.O.
2.kolo20.týždeň
GeothermModranka3-0
HainsTaliga6:1 6:1
Osvald/LiptákZávodný/Malženický6:1 6:1
ŠtetinaPéchy6:1 6:2
1.kolo 19.týždeň
SmoleniceGeotherm2-1
 HrotkaHains6:4 7:6
MiklášOsvald6:4 7:5
Sloboda/BartekLackovič/Štetina1:6 0:6
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA