Parateam
Streda 17:00 (Lokomotíva)
Peter Mikulášpmikulas@azet.sk905 258 621
Mario Valentmario.valent@jafholz.sk903 214 136
Peter Ulehlapeterulehla@centrum.sk904 106 793
Peter Karaba peter.karaba@fmk.sk 948 438 493
Slavomír Holickýslavhol@post.sk918 934 603
Miroslav Holickýmiroslav9@chello.sk905 747 351
Michal Zwiržinamichal.zwirzina.gmail.com904 174 448
Jozef Ulehla  
Jaroslav Fuknajaroslav.fukna@gmail.com918 598 570
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Peter Mikuláš9-2
Mario Valent0-34-1
Peter Ulehla13-1
Peter Karaba5-51-0
Slavomír Holický10-0
Miroslav Holický
Michal Zwiržina0-7
Jozef Ulehla
Jaroslav Fukna
16.kolo34.týždeň
Team BorgParateam0-3
 SedláčekMikuláš 7:6 6:7 3:6
ČerveňákKaraba1:6 3:6
Kojš/BacharováUlehla/Holický6:4 2:6 3:6 
15.kolo33.týždeň
ParateamVictoria1-2
Mikulᚊujan6:1 6:1
KarabaFarbiak3:6 6:7
Ulehla/ValentŠulko/Vépy6:3 3:6 2:6
14.kolo32.týždeň
ParateamPionieri3-0
MikulášDepeš6:4 6:2
KarabaZolvík6:7 6:1 6:4
Ulehla/ValentGajarská/Babečka6:2 6:4
13.kolo31.týždeň
PrimaParateam2-1
KarhanKaraba6:2 6:0
Brveník/KrajčovičUlehla/Holický6:4 1:6 5:7
MikušZwiržina6:0 6:0
12.kolo30.týždeň
Relax BParateam2-1
MacháčMikuláš6:4 6:2
BačíkZwiržina6:1 7:5 
Bodoriková/GregušUlehla/Holický5:7 2:6
11.kolo29.týždeň
ParateamC-Team1-2
KarabaSerbák6:2 2:6 5:7
ValentBojňanský1:6 3:6
Holický/UlehlaVomasta/Melišík6:4 6:3
10.kolo28.týždeň
LTCParateam1-2
 TakáčKaraba 7:5 6:1 
 MrvaMikuláš3:6 1:6 
Novanský/GarajUlehla/Valent2:6 2:6
11.kolo27.týždeň

 

Parateam – voľný týždeň

 

 

8.kolo26.týždeň
ZavarParateam1-2
Žitník Zwiržina 6:1 6:0
Baroš/RichnákHolický/Ulehla1:6 1:6
Baroš/RichnákHolický/Ulehla1:6 1:6
7.kolo25.týždeň
ParateamTeam Borg3-0
 MikulášHanák 4:6 6:0 7:5 
KarabaŠúrik7:5 skreč 
Ulehla/S.HolickýSokolovský/Sedláček6:4 6:4
6.kolo24.týždeň
VictoriaParateam0-3
 Vépy P.Mikuláš 1:6 3:6
FarbiakKaraba1:6 1:6 
 Giebel/Poláček Holický S./Valent1:6 3:6
5.kolo23.týždeň
PionieriParateam1-2
BabečkaZwiržina6:0 6:3
DepešKaraba5:7 6:3 4:6
 Vantruba/ZolvíkUlehla/Valent 4:6 3:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
ParateamPrima1-2
Mikuláš Karhan 3:6 1:6
ZwiržinaBrveník2:6 1:6
Ulehla/HolickýKojš S./Krajčovič7:6 6:1
3.kolo21.týždeň 
ParateamRelax B2-1
 MikulášBačík 6:1 7:5
ZwiržinaBachratý2:6 0:6
Ulehla/HolickýBodoriková/Kotvas6:1 6:0
2.kolo20.týždeň
C-TeamParateam1-2
VomastaMikuláš0:6 2:6
BojňanskýZwiržina6:0 6:1
Melišík/SerbákUlehla/Karaba7:5 3:6 2:6
1.kolo19.týždeň
ParateamLTC1-2
ZwiržinaMrva0:6 1:6
ValentTakáč2:6 0:6
Ulehla/HolickýNovanský/Garaj6:4 6:0
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA