Pionieri
Pondelok 17:00 (Lokomotíva)
Marcel Babečkamarcell398@azet.sk948 239 109
David Depešdaviddepes21@gmail.com918 254 775
Tomáš Vantrubavantrubat@gmail.com910 640 999
Lukáš Zolvíklukas.zolvik6@gmail.com948 319 537
Dominika Gajarskádomca.gajarska@gmail.com944 177 461
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Marcel Babečka13-30-1
David Depeš6-9
Tomáš Vantruba6-3
Lukáš Zolvík1-17-6
Dominika Gajarská1-4
18.kolo36.týždeň
PionieriPrima0-3
BabečkaKarhan 2:6 4:6 
 DepešMikuš 1:6 3:6 
 Gajarská/ZolvíkBrveník/Kojš 1:6 0:6
17.kolo35.týždeň
Relax BPionieri2-1
 MacháčBabečka 6:7 (5) 5:7
BačíkDepeš6:3 7:5
Bodoriková/KotvasGajarská/Zolvík6:1 6:4
16.kolo34.týždeň
LTCPionieri0-1
 TakáčBabečka 6:3 6:7 (3) 2:6
   
   
15.kolo33.týždeň
PionieriC-Team2-1
Depeš Bojňanský 1:6 5:7 
 BabečkaVomasta 6:2 6:4
 Gajarská/Zolvík– W.O. 
14.kolo32.týždeň
ParateamPionieri3-0
MikulášDepeš6:4 6:2
KarabaZolvík6:7 6:1 6:4
Ulehla/ValentGajarská/Babečka6:2 6:4
13.kolo31.týždeň
PionieriZavar1-2
BabečkaPaulech6:4 6:1
DepešBaroš6:1 3:6 2:6
 Gajarská/ZolvíkMršťák/Žitník4:6 5:7
12.kolo30.týždeň
Team BorgPionieri1-2
 BacharováBabečka  7:5 6:1
ŠúrikDepeš 4:6 3:6 
Sedláček/KojšGajarská/Zolvík4:6 6:3 4:6
11.kolo29.týždeň

 

Pionieri – voľný týždeň

 

 

10.kolo28.týždeň
PionieriVictoria3-0
 BabečkaFarbiak 7:6 7:5 
 DepešGiebel T. 6:4 6:2 
Vantruba/ZolvíkVépy/Šujan7:6 5:7 6:3 
9.kolo27.týždeň
PrimaPionieri3-0
 KarhanBabečka 6:4 6:1
MikušDepeš6:1 6:1
Kojš/BrveníkVantruba/Zolvík6:3 6:0
8.kolo26.týždeň
PionieriRelax B3-0
BabečkaBačík6:2 7:6(2)
DepešBachratý7:6(4) 6:4
 Vantruba/ZolvíkBodoriková/Greguš6:4 6:3 
7.kolo25.týždeň
PionieriLTC2-1
 BabečkaMrva 6:4 6:4 
DepešTakáč6:7(3) 4:6
Vantruba/ZolvíkNovanský/Garaj7:5 6:3
6.kolo24.týždeň
C-TeamPionieri1-2
 BojňanskýBabečka 6:1 3:6 4:6
 KulkaDepeš 3:6 6:7
 Vomasta/MelišíkVantruba/Zolvík 6:3 2:6 6:1 
5.kolo23.týždeň
PionieriParateam1-2
BabečkaZwiržina6:0 6:3
DepešKaraba5:7 6:3 4:6
 Vantruba/ZolvíkUlehla/Valent 4:6 3:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
ZavarPionieri0-3
 PaulechDepeš 1:6 2:6
RichnákBabečka1:6 3:6
 Mitas/ŽitníkVantruba/Zolvík 5:7 3:6 
3.kolo21.týždeň 
PionieriTeam Borg2-1
 BabečkaSokolovský7:5 6:3
 DepešHanák7:5 5:7 2:6
 Vantruba/ZolvíkČerveňák/Sedláček6:1 6:4
2.kolo20.týždeň

 

 

Pionieri- voľný týždeň

 

1.kolo19.týždeň
VictoriaPionieri0-3
 ŠujanBabečka7:6 (3) 1:6 3:6
 M.FarbiakDepeš 4:6 4:6
 Giebel/VépyVantruba/Zolvík 1:6 6:3 1:6
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA