TK Prima
Pondelok 17:00 (Empire)
Stanislav Kojšstanislavkojs@gmail.com905 447 158
Ludovít Krajčovičl.krajčovic@gmail.com918 612 215
Marek Mikušmikus.marek@sk.sika.com903 711 023
Laco Brveníkladislav.brveník@gmail.com905 802 985
Miroslav Karhankarhan21@yahoo.de908 462 243
   
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Stanislav Kojš11-2
Ludovít Krajčovič1-11-3
Marek Mikuš10-01-0
Laco Brveník2-012-0
Miroslav Karhan15-0
18.kolo36.týždeň
PionieriPrima0-3
BabečkaKarhan 2:6 4:6 
 DepešMikuš 1:6 3:6 
 Gajarská/ZolvíkBrveník/Kojš 1:6 0:6
17.kolo35.týždeň

 

Prima – voľný týždeň

 

 

16.kolo34.týždeň
PrimaRelax B2-0
KarhanBačík6:3 6:1
 2. dvojhra zrušené 
Kojš/BrveníkBodoriková/Kotvas6:2 6:0
15.kolo33.týždeň
LTCPrima0-3
 MrvaKarhan0:6 0:6
TakáčMikuš5:7 4:6
Novanský/GarajBrveník/Kojš1:6 6:7 (0)
14.kolo32.týždeň
PrimaC-Team3-0
KarhanSerbák6:4 6:2
Brveník/KojšVomasta/Melišík6:0 7:5
MikušBojňanský6:3 6:1
13.kolo31.týždeň
PrimaParateam2-1
KarhanKaraba6:2 6:0
Brveník/KrajčovičUlehla/Holický6:4 1:6 5:7
MikušZwiržina6:0 6:0
12.kolo30.týždeň
PrimaZavar3-0
 Karhan Richnák6:0 6:0 
MikušMršťák6:0 6:0
Brveník/KrajčovičBaroš/Žitník7:5 6:3
11.kolo29.týždeň
VictoriaPrima1-2
 FarbiakKrajčovič 6:3 6:1 
ŠulkoKarhan2:6 1:6
 Šujan/VépyMikuš/Brveník 0:6 4:6
10.kolo28.týždeň
Team BorgPrima1-2
SokolovskýMikuš1:6 5:7
 HanákKarhan 1:6 2:6
 Bacharová/SedláčekKrajčovič/Kojš 6:3 4:6 7:6
9.kolo27.týždeň
PrimaPionieri3-0
 KarhanBabečka 6:4 6:1
MikušDepeš6:1 6:1
Kojš/BrveníkVantruba/Zolvík6:3 6:0
8.kolo19.týždeň

 

 

Prima – voľný týždeň

 

7.kolo25.týždeň
Relax BPrima0-3
 Bodoriková/SzaloKojš/Brveník 0:6 0:6 
 BačíkKarhan 2:6 1:6
 BachratýKrajčovič1:6 0:6
6.kolo24.týždeň
PrimaLTC3-0
 KarhanMrva 6:0 6:3
MikušTakáč6:3 6:1
Kojš/BrveníkNovanský/Tuchyňa6:2 6:1
5.kolo23.týždeň
C-TeamPrima0-3
 BojňanskýKarhan 1:6 1:6
SerbákMikuš5:7 5:7
Vomasta/KulkaBrveník/Kojš3:6 1:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
ParateamPrima1-2
Mikuláš Karhan 3:6 1:6
ZwiržinaBrveník2:6 1:6
Ulehla/HolickýKojš S./Krajčovič7:6 6:1
3.kolo21.týždeň 
ZavarPrima0-3
 BarošKarhan 0:6 2:6
 PaulechMikuš1:6 0:6
Mršťák/ŽitníkBrveník/Kojš3:6 4:6
2.kolo20.týždeň
PrimaVictoria3-0
 KarhanFarbiak 6:0 6:0
BrveníkŠujan6:3 6:4
Krajčovič/KojšGiebel/Poláček6:2 6:0
1.kolo19.týždeň
PrimaTeam Borg3-0
KarhanŠúrik6:2 6:0
MikušHanák6:1 6:0
Kojš st./BrveníkKojš/Sedláček6:3 6:4
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA