Relax B
         Štvrtok 16:00 (Lomonosova) /1 kurt/
Silvia Bodorikovásilvia.bodorikova@uniba.sk908 773 655
Dušan Reptaelux987@gmail.com907 776 963
Daniel Bachratýdaniel.bachraty@gmail.com903 028 624
Luboš Bačíkrealtec@realtec.sk905 530 348
Zdenek Friedrichtaboryzf@gmail.com903 949 584
Anton Szalóantonszalo@gmail.com905 960 935
Pavol Kotvaspavol.kotvas@gmail.com915 748 791
Roman Gregušroman1308@azet.sk905 603 809 
Jozef Macháč  
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Silvia Bodoriková2-7
Dušan Repta
Daniel Bachratý2-60-1
Luboš Bačík2-12
Zdenek Friedrich0-1
Anton Szaló0-2
Pavol Kotvas3-5
Roman Greguš 3-4
Jozef Macháč4-1 
17.kolo35.týždeň
Relax BPionieri2-1
 MacháčBabečka 6:7 (5) 5:7
BačíkDepeš6:3 7:5
Bodoriková/KotvasGajarská/Zolvík6:1 6:4
16.kolo34.týždeň
PrimaRelax B2-0
KarhanBačík6:3 6:1
  2. dvojhrazrušené 
Kojš/BrveníkBodoriková/Kotvas6:2 6:0
15.kolo33.týždeň

 

 

Relax B – voľný týždeň

 

14.kolo32.týždeň
Relax BLTC1-1
MacháčMrva4:6 7:5 prerušené
 BačíkTakáč 4:6 1:6
Bodoriková/GregušNovanský/Garaj1:6 6:4 6:4
13.kolo31.týždeň
C-TeamRelax B2-1
 SerbákMacháč 3:6 7:5 3:6
BojňanskýBačík6:3 6:3
 Vomasta/MelišíkGreguš/Bodoriková 6:2 7:6 /4/
12.kolo30.týždeň
Relax BParateam2-1
MacháčMikuláš6:4 6:2
BačíkZwiržina6:1 7:5 
Bodoriková/GregušUlehla/Holický5:7 2:6
11.kolo29.týždeň
Relax BTeam Borg1-2
BačíkSedláček2:6 1:6
MacháčSokolovský6:7 (0) 6:4 6:0
Kotvas/BachratýKojš/Bacharová 6:4 2:6 0:6
10.kolo28.týždeň
ZavarRelax B1-2
BarošMacháč2:6 2:6
 ŽitníkBačík 3:6 6:4 6:4
 Paulech/MitasGreguš/Kotvas3:6  2:6
9.kolo27.týždeň
Relax BVictoria1-2
 BačíkFarbiak 4:6 3:6 
 BachratýVépy 7:6 6:3
Szalo/KotvasŠulko/Šujan3:6 0:6
8.kolo26.týždeň
PionieriRelax B3-0
BabečkaBačík6:2 7:6(2)
DepešBachratý7:6(4) 6:4
 Vantruba/ZolvíkBodoriková/Greguš6:4 6:3 
7.kolo25.týždeň
Relax BPrima0-3
 Bodoriková/SzaloKojš/Brveník 0:6 0:6 
 BačíkKarhan 2:6 1:6
BachratýKrajčovič0:6 1:6
6.kolo24.týždeň

 

Relax B – voľný týždeň

 

 

5.kolo23.týždeň
LTCRelax B3-0
 MrvaBachratý 6:1 6:1 
TakáčBačík6:2 6:3
 Garaj/NovanskýBodoriková/Greguš 6:1 5:7 6:4 
4.kolo22.týždeň
Relax BC-Team0-3
 BačíkBojňanský 7:5 2:6 2:6
BachratýSerbák3:6 6:7
Kotvas/SzaloVomasta/Melišík3:6 1:6
3.kolo21.týždeň 
ParateamRelax B2-1
 MikulášBačík 6:1 7:5
ZwiržinaBachratý2:6 0:6
Ulehla/HolickýBodoriková/Kotvas6:1 6:0
2.kolo20.týždeň
Team BorgRelax B3-0
 Sedláček/KojšBodoriková/Friedrich6:4 6:3
ŠúrikBačík6:4 6:3
HanákBachratý3:6 6:3 6:1
1.kolo19.týždeň
Relax BZavar1-2 
 BačíkBaroš  6:4 4:6 1:6
 BachratýŽitník 3:6 7:5 6:7 (2) 
 Greguš/KotvasMršťák/Richnák6:3 6:4
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA