Victoria Trnava
Štvrtok 17:00 (Lokomotíva)
Irek Giebelgiebel@nextra.sk905 303 619
Tomáš Giebel  
Pavol Poláčekpolacek@psb.sk903 718 721
Braňo Mišelnickýbranislav.miselnicky@gmail.com907 748 939
Peter Vépy petervepy52@gmail.com949 745 700
Marek Farbiakmarek.farbiak@gmail.com911 730 908
Ján Botík 907 706 572
Laco Šujan 905 922 047
Daniel Šulko  
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Irek Giebel0-11-5
Tomáš Giebel0-21-2
Pavol Poláček 0-3
Braňo Mišelnický
Peter Vépy0-61-5
Marek Farbiak5-70-1
Ján Botík
Laco Šujan1-41-4
Daniel Šulko0-12-3
17.kolo35.týždeň
LTCVictoria4.9.sobota
  odl. LTC 
   
   
16.kolo34.týždeň
VictoriaC-Team0-3
 FarbiakBojňanský 6:7 6:4 2:6
ŠujanSerbák4:6 6:1 5:7
 Vépy/ŠulkoVomasta/Melišík 2:6 4:6 
15.kolo33.týždeň
ParateamVictoria1-2
Mikulᚊujan6:1 6:1
KarabaFarbiak3:6 6:7
Ulehla/ValentŠulko/Vépy6:3 3:6 2:6
14.kolo32.týždeň
VictoriaZavar2-1
 Šujan Baroš6:2 6:1
 FarbiakPaulech 6:2 6:2
 Šulko/GiebelMitas/Žitník 6:7 5:7
13.kolo31.týždeň
Team BorgVictoria1-2
 SedláčekFarbiak 5:7 3:6 
Červeňák I.Giebel  6:4 6:2
 Kojš/SedláčekŠulko/Vépy1:6 6:2 6:4
11.kolo29.týždeň
VictoriaPrima1-2
 FarbiakKrajčovič 6:3 6:1 
ŠulkoKarhan2:6 1:6
 Šujan/VépyMikuš/Brveník 0:6 4:6
12.kolo30.týždeň

 

Victoria- voľný týždeň

 

 

10.kolo28.týždeň
PionieriVictoria3-0
 BabečkaFarbiak 7:6 7:5 
 DepešGiebel T. 6:4 6:2 
Vantruba/ZolvíkVépy/Šujan7:6 5:7 6:3 
9.kolo27.týždeň
Relax BVictoria1-2
 BačíkFarbiak 4:6 3:6 
 BachratýVépy 7:6 6:3
Szalo/KotvasŠulko/Šujan3:6 0:6
8.kolo26.týždeň
VictoriaLTC0-3
 ŠujanTakáč 3:6 1:6
VépyMrva1:6 1:6
 Farbiak/GiebelNovanský/Garaj3:6 6:2 5:7
7.kolo25.týždeň
C-TeamVictoria3-0
 BojňanskýT.Giebel 6:1 6:2 
VomastaVépy6:4 6:4
 Melišík/SerbákGiebel st./Šujan 7:5 6:4 
6.kolo24.týždeň
VictoriaParateam0-3
 Vépy P.Mikuláš 1:6 3:6
FarbiakKaraba1:6 1:6
 Giebel/Poláček Holický S./Valent3-6 1-6
5.kolo23.týždeň
ZavarVictoria2-1
 BarošVépy 0:6 6:3 6:2
ŽitnikFarbiak6:4 6:4
 Richnák/MršťákGiebel/Giebel W.O.
4.kolo22.týždeň
VictoriaTeam Borg0-3
 FarbiakBacharová 2:6 1:6
Vépy P.Hanák3:6 3:6
Poláček/T.GiebelSedláček/Sokolovský1:6 2:6
3.kolo21.týždeň 

 

Victoria – voľný týždeň

 

 

2.kolo20.týždeň
PrimaVictoria3-0
 KarhanFarbiak 6:0 6:0
BrveníkŠujan6:3 6:4
Krajčovič/KojšGiebel/Poláček6:2 6:0
1.kolo19.týždeň
VictoriaPionieri0-3
 ŠujanBabečka7:6 (3) 1:6 3:6
 FarbiakDepeš 4:6 4:6
 Giebel/VépyVantruba/Žolvík 1:6 6:3 1:6
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA