Zavar
Štvrtok  17:00 (Zavar)
Adrián Barošadobaros@gmail.com915 717 241
Patrik Mitaspatrik.mitas@gmail.com915 517 678
Dávid Žitníkdavidzitnik@gmail.com908 563 169
Matej Mršťákmmrstak8@gmail.com915 401 376
Martin Paulechmartin.paulech01@gmail.com905 173 966
Tomáš Richnáktom.richnak@gmail.com907 503 054
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Adrián Baroš2-91-3
Patrik Mitas 0-11-2
Dávid Žitník4-24-4
Matej Mršťák0-11-4
Martin Paulech0-51-1
Tomáš Richnák0-40-4
16.kolo34.týždeň

 

Zavar – voľný týždeň

 

 

15.kolo33.týždeň
ZavarTeam Borg1-2
 BarošSedláček 6:2 6:7 4:6 
RichnákČerveňák5:7 2:6
Žitník/Paulech Sokolovský/Kojš1:6 6:2 6:3
14.kolo32.týždeň
VictoriaZavar2-1
 Šujan Baroš6:2 6:1
 FarbiakPaulech 6:2 6:2
 Šulko/GiebelMitas/Žitník 6:7 5:7
13.kolo31.týždeň
PionieriZavar1-2
BabečkaPaulech6:4 6:1
DepešBaroš6:1 3:6 2:6
 Gajarská/ZolvíkMršťák/Žitník4:6 5:7
12.kolo30.týždeň
PrimaZavar3-0
 Karhan Richnák6:0 6:0 
MikušMršťák6:0 6:0
Brveník/KrajčovičBaroš/Žitník7:5 6:3
11.kolo29.týždeň
LTCZavar3-0
 Novanský/GarajBaroš/Žitník 6:4 7:5
MrvaRichnák6:2 6:1
TakáčBaroš6:3 6:0
10.kolo28.týždeň
ZavarRelax B1-2
BarošMacháč2:6 2:6
 ŽitníkBačík 3:6 6:4 6:4
 Paulech/MitasGreguš/Kotvas3:6  2:6
9.kolo27.týždeň
C-TeamZavar2-1
 Serbák Baroš 5:7 6:1 7:5 
BojňanskýŽitník6:2 6:1 
Vomasta/MelišíkBaroš/Žitník7:6 (13) 1:6 2:6
8.kolo26.týždeň
ZavarParateam1-2
Žitník Zwiržina 6:1 6:0
 MitasMikuláš 3:6 4:6
Baroš/RichnákHolický/Ulehla1:6 1:6
7.kolo25.týždeň

 

 

Zavar – voľný týždeň

 

6.kolo24.týždeň
Team BorgZavar3-0
ČerveňákBaroš7:6 7:6
SokolovskýŽitník7:5 6:3
 Kojš/BacharováMršťák/Richnák 6:1 6:1
5.kolo23.týždeň
ZavarVictoria2-1
 BarošVépy 0:6 6:3 6:2
ŽitnikFarbiak6:4 6:4
 Richnák/MršťákGiebel/Giebel W.O.
4.kolo22.týždeň
ZavarPionieri0-3
 PaulechDepeš 1:6 2:6
RichnákBabečka1:6 3:6
 Mitas/ŽitníkVantruba/Zolvík 5:7 3:6 
3.kolo21.týždeň 
ZavarPrima0-3
 BarošKarhan 0:6 2:6
 PaulechMikuš1:6 0:6
Mršťák/ŽitníkBrveník/Kojš3:6 4:6
2.kolo20.týždeň
ZavarLTC0-3
 Paulech Takáč5:7 1:6
BarošMrva1:6 4:6
Mršťák/RichnákNovanský/Garaj3:6 4:6
1.kolo19.týždeň
Relax BZavar1-2 
 BačíkBaroš  6:4 4:6 1:6
 BachratýŽitník 3:6 7:5 6:7 (2) 
 Greguš/KotvasMršťák/Richnák6:3 6:4
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA