7.koloaktuálne kolo25.týždeň
PionieriSpartak1-2
KadlečíkUlehla P6:4 4:6 2:6
BabečkaLaczo6:3 6:2
Zolvík/DepešPajerský/Hrdlička6:1 1:6 3:6
TeoreticiVictoria19.6.streda
BorgAmigos19.6.streda
C TeamZavar20.6.štvrtok
LTC  
Dohrávky 
5.kolo23.týždeň
PionieriTeoretici2-0
6.kolo24.týždeň
LTCVictoria2-0
Zwiržina/GarajŠulko/Giebel7:6 6:1
ZavarSpartak2-0
tabuľka 
 TímZV-PSetyBody
1.Pionieri 2013-728:1613
2.C-Team1512-326:612
3.Amigos1512-325:912
4.LTC 179-819:189
5.Borg158-718:168
6.Zavar177-1017:217
7. Spartak177-1016:247
8.Teoretici142-126:242
9.Victoria162-146:252
8.kolonasleduje28.týždeň
LTCTeoretici 
AmigosVictoria 
SpartakBorg 
C TeamPionieri 
 Zavar 
6.kolo24.týždeň
AmigosPionieri2-1 
KrištofíkBabečka6:2 6:3
Vomasta MKadlečík 6:7 6:4 1:6 
 Naňo/VomastaSokolovský/Krchnár6:3 6:4 
ZavarSpartak2-0 
 BarošPajerský 6:3 6:2 
 BabicKralovič 6:4 4:6 7:5 
TeoreticiBORG0-3 
VážanČerveňák6:7 4:6 
 Humel/HorváthSedláček/Gabriel 3:6 6:7  (5) 
 ŠajbidorVagovič 1:6 1:6 
LTCVictoria1-0 
TlučkoKaščák3:6 7:6 6:1 
C Team   
    
5.kolo23.týždeň
Pionieri Teoretici2-0 
DepešVážan6:3 4:6 6:2 
BabečkaVahalík6:0 6:4 
BORGVictoria2-1 
 Vagovič Farbiak4:6 7:6 6:4  
 ČeligaŠebák  4:6 6:2 4:6 
 Sedláček/ČerveňákŠulko/Giebel I 6:1 6:1  
ZavarAmigos0-3 
BabicViola1:6 1:6 
KovačičKrištofík6:7 0:6 
Baroš/HaladaKulka/Serbák0:6 6:1 4:6 
C TeamLTC3-0 
BojňanskýTlučko6:2 6:2 
Bačík/GutierrezZwiržina Mi/Hrubša6:2 6:4 
HochelMrva 6:3 6:1 
Spartak   
4.kolo22.týždeň
PionieriVictoria3-0 
BabečkaFarbiak6:2 6:4
KadlečíkKaščák6:1 4:2 skr. Kaš.
Depeš/SokolovskýVépy/Ruisl6:4 7:6
ZavarTeoretici1-2 
BabicVažan6:3 6:4 
BarošHumel3:6 6:3 1:6 
Koštial/ŽitníkŠajbidor/Vahalík3:6 7:5 3:6 
C-TeamSpartak2-1 
BojňanskýLaczo6:4 7:6
BačíkHrdlička6:4 6:3 
Gutierrez/HunkovaMonique/Ulehla3:6 7:6 2:6
BorgLTC1-2 
Bihari/KojšGaraj/Zwiržina3:6 4:6 
SedláčekTlučko7:5 4:6 3:6
VagovičMrva6:4 4:6 6:3 
Amigos   
3.kolo21.týždeň
SpartakL T C1-2 
KralovičTlučko1:6 5:7
LaczoMrva2:6 1:6 
Valachovičová/UlehlaHrubša/Garaj6:2 6:1 
C-TeamAmigos1-2 
BojňanskýNaňo6:3 6:4  
HochelViola1:6 6:4 2:6 
Hunková/MelišíkSerbák /Vomasta M4:6 3:6
ZavarVictoria2-1 
BarošKaščák6:3 7:5 
BabicŠujan6:1 6:4 
Žitník/KoštialFarbiak/Šulko3:6 1:6 
Pionieri BORG3-0
KadlečíkVagovič6:2 7:5 
BabečkaSedláček6:1 7:5
Depeš/ZolvíkGabriel/Čeliga6:3 6:1 
Teoretici   
2.kolo20.týždeň
AmigosSpartak3-0 
ViolaPajerský6:0 6:2
Vomasta MKralovič6:0 6:0 
Vomasta J/KrištofíkValachovičová/Hrdlička 6:1 4:6 6:3
BorgZavar2-1 
VagovičKovačič6:1 6:3 
ČerveňákBabic2:6 3:6  
Kojš/SedláčekBaroš/Žitník6:4 6:0 
TeoreticiC-Team0-3 
VahalíkBojňanský2:6 3:6  
ŠajbidorHochel5:7 1:6  
Horváth/KužlíkHunková/Melišík4:6 2:6  
LTC Pionieri2-1 
TlučkoBabečka 6:3 7:6 
MrvaKadlečík1:6 4:6 
Garaj/Zwiržina MaVantruba/Sokolovský6:1 6:2 
Victoria
   
1.kolo19.týždeň
AmigosLTC2-1
Vomasta MMrva6:4 6:1
KrištofíkTlučko3:6 4:6
Vomasta J, SerbákZwiržina/Zwiržina6:1 6:1
SpartakTeoretici3-0
Valachovičová/HrdličkaHumel/Kužlík3:6 6:1 6:4
 PajerskýŠajbidor 6:3 6:4 
LaczoVahalík7:6 6:0
ZavarPionieri1-2
BabicKadlečík1:6 1:6
HaladaBabečka4:6 2:6
Baroš/ŽitníkKrchnár/Zolvík6:1 6:1
C-TeamVictoria3-0
BojňanskýVépy6:1 6:1
HochelŠulko6:4 6:2
Hunková/GutierriezŠujan/Giebel6:1 6:1
BORG  

ZÁKLADNÁ ČASŤ 2024

2. liga 2024
1.kolo19.týždeň 2.kolo20.týždeň
AmigosLTC LTCPionieri
SpartakTeoretici BorgZavar
C TeamVictoria Victoria 
 Borg TeoreticiC Team
ZavarPionieri AmigosSpartak
3.kolo21.týždeň 4.kolo22.týždeň
SpartakLTC BorgLTC
C TeamAmigos PionieriVictoria
 Teoretici ZavarTeoretici
ZavarVictoria Amigos 
PionieriBorg C TeamSpartak
5.kolo23.týždeň 6.kolo24.týždeň
C TeamLTC LTCVictoria
Spartak  TeoreticiBorg
ZavarAmigos AmigosPionieri
PionieriTeoretici ZavarSpartak
BorgVictoria C Team 
7.kolo25.týždeň 8.kolo26.týždeň
LTC  LTCTeoretici
C TeamZavar AmigosVictoria
PionieriSpartak SpartakBorg
BorgAmigos C TeamPionieri
TeoreticiVictoria  Zavar
9.kolo27.týždeň 10.kolo29.týždeň
ZavarLTC LTCAmigos
Pionieri  TeoreticiSpartak
BorgC Team VictoriaC Team
VictoriaSpartak Borg 
TeoreticiAmigos PionieriZavar
11.kolo30.týždeň 12.kolo31.týždeň
PionieriLTC LTCSpartak
ZavarBorg AmigosC Team
 Victoria Teoretici 
C TeamTeoretici VictoriaZavar
SpartakAmigos BorgPionieri
13.kolo32.týždeň 14.kolo33.týždeň
LTCBorg LTCC Team
VictoriaPionieri  Spartak
TeoreticiZavar AmigosZavar
 Amigos TeoreticiPionieri
SpartakC Team VictoriaBorg
15.kolo34.týždeň 16.kolo35.týždeň
VictoriaLTC  LTC
BorgTeoretici ZavarC Team
PionieriAmigos SpartakPionieri
SpartakZavar AmigosBorg
 C Team VictoriaTeoretici
17.kolo36.týždeň 18.kolo37.týždeň
TeoreticiLTC LTCZavar
VictoriaAmigos  Pionieri
BorgSpartak C TeamBorg
PionieriC Team SpartakVictoria
Zavar  AmigosTeoretici
     
oumiestnenie 38.týždeň 
PRESTUPY / PRÍCHODY / ODCHODY
2.LIGAPRIŠLIODIŠLI
AmigosViola 
C-TeamGutierrezSerbák
TeoreticiŠajbidor 
Spartak Pokorný
BorgČeliga, GabrielSokolovský
PionieriSokolovskýBanič, Sitár, 
LTCTakáč
   
   
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA