Team Bjorna Borga
Streda 17:00 (Lokomotíva)
Matej Kojškojs.matej@gmail.com904 488 248
Marián Sedláčekmajo.sedlacek@gmail.com907 556 589
Kajo Sokolovskýkaroltt@azet.sk905 954 333
Martin Červeňákmartin.cervenak@mpsa.com908 339 841
Peter Hanákpeter.hanak16@gmail.com903 239 628
Matej Šúrikmates.sur@gmail.com949 652 152
Tatiana Bacharovátatiana.bacharova@gmail.com904 005 388
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Matej Kojš4-6
Marián Sedláček2-34-6
Kajo Sokolovský1-41-2
Martin Červeňák3-30-1
Peter Hanák3-3
Matej Šúrik1-3 
Tatiana Bacharová4-03-1
17.kolo35.týždeň
C-TeamTeam Borg2-0
 BojňanskýSedláček 6:1 7:6 (5) 
SerbákČerveňák7:5 6:4
 4hraodl.Borg
16.kolo34.týždeň
Team BorgParateam0-3
 SedláčekMikuláš 7:6 6:7 3:6
ČerveňákKaraba1:6 3:6
Kojš/BacharováUlehla/Holický6:4 2:6 3:6 
15.kolo33.týždeň
ZavarTeam Borg1-2
 BarošSedláček 6:2 6:7 4:6 
RichnákČerveňák5:7 2:6
Žitník/Paulech Sokolovský/Kojš1:6 6:2 6:3
14.kolo32.týždeň

 

 

Team Borg- voľný týždeň

 

13.kolo31.týždeň
Team BorgVictoria1-2
 SedláčekFarbiak 5:7 3:6 
Červeňák I.Giebel  6:4 6:2
 Kojš/SedláčekŠulko/Vépy1:6 6:2 6:4
12.kolo30.týždeň
Team BorgPionieri1-2
 BacharováBabečka  7:5 6:1
ŠúrikDepeš 4:6 3:6 
Sedláček/KojšGajarská/Zolvík4:6 6:3 4:6
11.kolo29.týždeň
Relax BTeam Borg1-2
BačíkSedláček2:6 1:6
MacháčSokolovský6:7 (0) 6:4 6:0
Kotvas/BachratýKojš/Bacharová 6:4 2:6 0:6
10.kolo28.týždeň
Team BorgPrima1-2
SokolovskýMikuš1:6 5:7
HanákKarhan1:6 2:6
 Bacharová/SedláčekKrajčovič/Kojš 6:3 4:6 7:6
9.kolo27.týždeň
LTCTeam Borg2-1
 TakáčSokolovský 6:3 6:0 
MrvaBacharová 0:6 3:6
Novanský/GarajSedláček/Kojš6:3 3:6 6:0
8.kolo26.týždeň
Team BorgC-Team1-2
 BacharováSerbák 7:5 6:0 
ČerveňákBojňanský2:6 2:6
Sedláček/KojšVomasta/Melišík7:5 3:6 5:10
7.kolo25.týždeň
ParateamTeam Borg3-0
 MikulášHanák 4:6 6:0 7:5 
KarabaŠúrik7:5 skreč 
Ulehla/S.HolickýSokolovský/Sedláček6:4 6:4
6.kolo24.týždeň
Team BorgZavar3-0
ČerveňákBaroš7:6 7:6
SokolovskýŽitník7:5 6:3
 Kojš/BacharováMršťák/Richnák 6:1 6:1
5.kolo23.týždeň

 

 

Team Borg – voľný týždeň
 

4.kolo22.týždeň
VictoriaTeam Borg0-3
 FarbiakBacharová 2:6 1:6
Vépy P.Hanák3:6 3:6
Poláček/T.GiebelSedláček/Sokolovský1:6 2:6
3.kolo21.týždeň 
PionieriTeam Borg2-1
 BabečkaSokolovský7:5 6:3
 DepešHanák7:5 5:7 2:6
 Vantruba/ZolvíkČerveňák/Sedláček6:1 6:4
2.kolo20.týždeň
Team BorgRelax B3-0
 Sedláček/KojšBodoriková/Friedrich6:4 6:3
ŠúrikBačík6:4 6:3
HanákBachratý3:6 6:3 6:1
1.kolo19.týždeň
PrimaTeam Borg3-0
KarhanŠúrik6:2 6:0
MikušHanák6:1 6:0
Kojš st./BrveníkKojš/Sedláček6:3 6:4
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA