Geotherm
Piatok 17:00 (Lokomotíva)
Maroš Štetinamaros.stetina@gmail.com908 888 088
Martin Lackovičnaash.tips@gmail.com908 768 508
Marek Osvaldosvald.marek@gmail.com903 478 302
Martin Hainsmhains@gmail.com917 814 096
Matej Urbanmateurban68@gmail.com905 108 142 
 Igor Wachter  
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Maroš Štetina3-14-1
Martin Lackovič3-07-2
Marek Osvald6-26-1
Martin Hains7-11-0
Matej Urban4-11-2
 Igor Wachter 1-0
14.kolo33.týždeň
J.BohuniceGeotherm1-2
DrobnýHains1:6 2:6
Bokor/VyskočLackovič/Osvald3:6 2:6
RapantŠtetinaW.O.
13.kolo32.týždeň
GeothermHrnčiarovce2-1
OsvaldUšák 3:6 3:6
UrbanŠčevík6:7 6:2 6:1
LackovičHrubala 6:4 6:1
12.kolo31.týždeň
VitamínGeotherm1-2
SawickiOsvald2:6 4:6
 Vépy/ZwiržinaLackovič/Osvald 1:6 6:1 1:6
VépyHains6:3 6:2
11.kolo30.týždeň
GeothermTSN1-2
ŠtetinaTakáč7:6 5:7 6:7
HainsVillár6:1 6:4
Osvald/Urban Krajčovič/Stehlík 6:3 4:6 4:6 
10.kolo29.týždeň
SmoleniceGeotherm0-3
BartekHains2:6 3:6
KudláčLackovič3:6 1:6
Hrotka/SlobodaOsvald/Urban6:4 4:6 2:6
9.kolo28.týždeň
GeothermCavern3-0
HainsPoláková6:7 6:1 6:3
LackovičHajdúch6:1 6:4
Osvald/WachterFandl/Bíly6:4 6:1
8.kolo27.týždeň
PrimaGeotherm1-2
MikušHains4:6 0:6
Karhan Osvald4:6 1:6
Uhlár/GogaLackovič/Štetina3:6 7:6 skreč GEO
7.kolo24.týždeň
GeothermJaslovské B.3-0
UrbanBokor6:1 6:3
Hains/OsvaldRapant/Vyskoč6:3 6:0
ŠtetinaJunas6:3 6:0
6.kolo23.týždeň
HrnčiarovceGeotherm1-2
ŠčevíkUrban1:6 7:5 6:2
UšákOsvald7:5 2:6 2:6
Šmičko/Hrubala
Lackovič/Štetina1:6 6:1 2:6
5.kolo22.týždeň
GeothermVitamín3-0
HainsSawicki6:1 6:2
 ŠtetinaVrábel 6:2 6:1
Lackovič/OsvaldVépy/Zwiržina4:6 6:0 6:3
4.kolo21.týždeň
TSNGeotherm1-2
TakáčOsvald6:1 4:6 6:3
 StehlíkUrbanW.O.
Villár/KrajčovičLackovič/Štetina3:6 2:6
3.kolo20.týždeň
GeothermSmolenice3-0
HainsWO
OsvaldWO
Štetina/LackovičWO
2.kolo19.týždeň
CavernGeotherm0-3
SopkoOsvald1:6 0:6
HajdúchUrban6:3 3:6 1:6
Fandl/BílyLackovič/Štetina6:7 7:6 6:7
1.kolo18.týždeň
GeothermPrima2-1
OsvaldLipták4:6 6:2 6:3
ŠtetinaKarhan6:0 2:6 6:4
Lackovič/UrbanUhlár/Goga2:6 3:6
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA