MESIAC

(do 30.týždňa)

PRESTÁVKA

paradise-taveuni
5.koloposledné kolo25.týždeň
JAF HolzJaslovské B.3-0
 MalženickýČápka 6:1 6:1 
 Závodný/ToszegiSchmidt/Ťažký 6:4 6:2
UhlárBobák6:3 6:2
BiogalSmolenice1-2
MelišíkBachratý3:6 7:6 5:10
VépyKudláč6:7 4:6
Šulko/MelišíkKormúth/Sloboda7:5 4:6 10:4
EmpireMOKA25.6.piatok
 preložené8.7.piatok
*VET 50+2022ZV-PSetyBody
1.JAF Holz1513-227:813
2.Empire 1210-220:710
3.MOKA127-515:127
4.Smolenice156-915:206
5.Jaslovské B.154-158:214
6.Biogal152-1312:272
4.kolo23.týždeň
MOKABiogal3-0
GažoVépy4:6 6:4 10:5
Salcer/KolbíkRuisl/Melišík6:2 6:2
Zvolenský/NovákŠulko/Šujan5:7 6:1 6:4
Jaslovské B.Empire0-3
BobákTibenský3:6 1:6
ČápkaVrábel3:6 3:6
Schmidt/LehenPuškár/Kojš1:6 1:6
SmoleniceJAF Holz1-2
KudláčZávodný7:5 3:6 10:2
Bachratý/KormúthMalženický/Uhrovič3:6 1:6
 SlobodaUhlár 1:6 2:6 
3.kolo21.týždeň
Jaslovské B.MOKA1-2
BobákKolbík3:6 5:7
ČápkaMaček6:1 1:0 skreč
Schmidt/LehenNovák/Zvolenský1:6 4:6
JAF HolzBiogal3-0
ZávodnýRuisl6:3 5:7 10:6
MalženickýVépy6:1 6:2
Uhlár/ToszegiMelišík/Šulko6:3 4:6 10:5
EmpireSmolenice3-0
VrábelForner6:2 7:6
TibenskýKudláč5:7 6:3 10:4
Puškár/KrajčovičSloboda/Bachratý6:1 6:2
2.kolo20.týždeň
MOKAJAF Holz0-3
MačekZávodný2:6 2:6
Novák/ZvolenskýUhlár/Uhrovič6:4 4:6 3:10
GažoMalženický0:6 2:6
BiogalEmpire0-3
Ruisl/ŠulkoKrajčovič/Puškár6:3 1:6 8:10
VépyTibenský1:6 3:6
Šujan/MelišíkVrábel/Kojš2:6 2:6
SmoleniceJaslovské B.2-1
FornerČápka6:2 7:5
KudláčBobák6:3 6:2
 Kormúth/SlobodaSchmidt/Ťažký6:4 5:5 skreč
1.kolo18.týždeň
MOKASmolenice2-1
MačekForner2:6 3:6
KolbíkKudláč6:0 6:1
Novák/ZvolenskýSloboda/Kormúth6:3 6:1
Jaslovské B.Biogal2-1
ČápkaŠujan7:5 6:1
BobákŠulko6:3 6:1
Schmidt/LehenMelišík/Ruisl4:6 5:7
EmpireJAF Holz1-2
TibenskýZávodný7:5 6:3
KojšMalženický1:6 3:6
Puškár/VrábelUhlár/Uhrovič6:2 5:7 (3:7)

Základná časť 2022

1.kolo18.týždeň2.kolo20.týždeň
MOKASmoleniceMOKAJAF Holz
Jaslovské B.BiogalBiogalEmpire
EmpireJAF HolzSmoleniceJaslovské B.
    
3.kolo21.týždeň4.kolo23.týždeň
Jaslovské B.MOKAMOKABiogal
EmpireSmoleniceSmoleniceJAF Holz
JAF HolzBiogalJaslovské B.Empire
    
5.kolo25.týždeň  
EmpireMOKA  
JAF HolzJaslovské B.  
BiogalSmolenice  
    
    
8.kolo30.týždeň9.kolo31.týždeň
SmoleniceMOKAJAF HolzMOKA
BiogalJaslovské B.EmpireBiogal
JAF HolzEmpireJaslovské B.Smolenice
    
10.kolo32.týždeň11.kolo33.týždeň
MOKAJaslovské B.BiogalMOKA
SmoleniceEmpireJAF HolzSmolenice
BiogalJAF HolzEmpireJaslovské B.
    
12.kolo35.týždeň  
MOKAEmpire  
Jaslovské B.JAF Holz  
SmoleniceBiogal  
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA