Jaslovské Bohunice
Utorok 18:00 (Jaslovské Bohunice)
Ľuboš Bokorlubco13@gmail.com918 655 692
Michal Schmidtmiso.schmidt@gmail.com0948229807
Mario Rapantrapant.mario@gmail.com0918468925
Jozef Vlachovičj.vlachovic@gmail.com903 686 406
Jozef Vyskočjozefv4@gmail.com0910805024
Martin Junasjunas.martin@javys.sk905 261 115
Vladimír Hrabovskývladko.hrabovský@gmail.com917 598 915
Miloš Drobnýdrobný74@gmail.com903 121 121
štatistika
 dvojhraštvorhra
Ľuboš Bokor0-11-10
Michal Schmidt0-11-4
Mario Rapant2-2
Jozef Vlachovič0-1
Jozef Vyskoč2-60-1
Martin Junas
Vladimír Hrabovský1-3
Miloš Drobný0-30-5
14.koloposledné kolo34.týždeň
SmoleniceJaslovské B.26.8.štvrtok
   
   
   
13.kolo33.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Hrnčiarovce +0-1
DrobnýUšák0:6 3:6
 odloženéHrnčiarovce
   
12.kolo32.týždeň
GeothermJaslovské B.0-1
   
   
Lackovič/ŠtetinaBokor/Schmidt6:2 6:1
11.kolo31.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Cavern1-2
 DrobnýFandl 1-2 
Bokor/SchmidtBíly/Hajdúch0-2
 VyskočMalovecW.O.
10.kolo30.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Vitamín 0-2
 VyskočVépy 2:6 0:6 
Bokor/DrobnýJánošík/Zwiržina2:6 2:6
  2hraodl.Vit. 
9.kolo29.týždeň
TSN LokotkaJaslovské B.3-0
 TakáčDrobný6:2 6:0
 KučeraVyskoč6:2 6:2
Bihári/VillárBokor/Schmidt6:4 6:2
8.kolo28.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Modranka0-3
 VyskočUhlár  0:6 2:6
 HrabovskýGoga 2:6 2:6 
 Bokor/SchmidtKolbík/Péchy 5:7 1:6 
7.kolo25.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Smolenice1-2
 Bokor/SchmidtSloboda/Bartek5:7 6:1 6:4
 Hrabovský Hrotka0:6 6:3 3:6 
 VyskočMikláš 0:6 3:6
6.kolo24.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Jaslovské B.2-1
 UšákVyskoč6:1 6:1
 DelinčákRapant2:6 2:6
 Hvizd/Kožár Bokor/DrobnýW.O.
5.kolo23.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Geotherm0-3
 SchmidtHains 0:6 1:6
HrabovskýOsvald1:6 1:6
Bokor/DrobnýŠtetina/Lackovič3:6 4:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
CavernJaslovské B.3-0
BílyRapant6:1 6:3
MalovecVyskoč6:2 6:7 6:4
Fandl/HajdúchBokor/Drobný4:6 6:2 6:3
3.kolo21.týždeň
VitamínJaslovské B.3-0
 VrábelBokor 6:3 6:2
VépyVlachovič6:7 1:1 skr. JB
 Jánošík/ZwiržinaBokor/Drobný6:3 6:0
2.kolo20.týždeň
Jaslovské B.TSN Lokotka1-2
RapantVillár 5:7 0:6
VyskočKučera7:5 4:6 6:4
Bokor/DrobnýDobáková/Takáč1:6 2:6
1.kolo19.týždeň
ModrankaJaslovské B.1-2
TaligaHrabovský1:6 3:6
PéchyRapant1:6 5:7
Malženický/ZávodnýBokor/Vyskoč6:2 3:6 6:3
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA